Donut Zone Fox Point LLC Donut Zone
8687 N Port Washington Rd, Fox Point, WI
Breakfast
Kolache
Croissant
Donuts
Build Your Own Box
Limited Time
Cake

Cake - Glazed Buttermilk
$1.69
Cake - Muddy Buttermilk
$1.69
Cake - Plain
$1.69
Cake - Glazed
$1.69
Cake - Cinnamon Sugar
$1.69
Cake - Muddy Pie
$1.69
Cake - Strawberry
$1.69
Cake - Vanilla
$1.69
Cake - Maple
$1.69Cake - Glazed Blueberry
OUT OF STOCK$1.69
Cake - Glazed Devil's Food
$1.69
Cake - Double Chocolate
$1.69
Cake - Glazed Red Velvet
$1.69
Classic
Signature

Signature - Glazed Bismarck
$2.29
Signature - Muddy Bismarck
$2.29
Signature - Muddy Long John
$2.29
Signature - Vanilla Long John
$2.29
Signature - Maple Long John
$2.29
Signature - Glazed Twist
$2.29
Signature - Cinnamon Twist
$2.29Signature - Blueberry & Cream Cheese
OUT OF STOCK$2.29
Signature - Devil's Food & Cream Cheese
$2.29
Signature - Red Velvet & Cream Cheese
$2.29
Signature - Fruity Pebble
$2.29
Signature - Cookies & Cream
$2.29
Signature - Maple & Bacon
$2.29
Premium
Filled

Filled - Glazed Bismarck (Bavarian)
$2.89
Filled - Glazed Bismarck (Lemon)
$2.89
Filled - Glazed Bismarck (Raspberry)
$2.89
Filled - Glazed Bismarck (Strawberry)
$2.89
Filled - Glazed Bismarck (White Creme)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Bismarck (Bavarian)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Bismarck (Lemon)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Bismarck (Raspberry)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Bismarck (Strawberry)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Bismarck (White Creme)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Long John (Bavarian)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Long John (Lemon)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Long John (Raspberry)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Long John (Strawberry)
$2.89
Filled - Muddy Long John (White Creme)
$2.89
Filled - Vanilla Long John (Bavarian)
$2.89
Filled - Vanilla Long John (Lemon)
$2.89
Filled - Vanilla Long John (Raspberry)
$2.89
Filled - Vanilla Long John (Strawberry)
$2.89
Filled - Vanilla Long John (White Creme)
$2.89
Filled - Maple Long John (Bavarian)
$2.89
Filled - Maple Long John (Lemon)
$2.89
Filled - Maple Long John (Raspberry)
$2.89
Filled - Maple Long John (Strawberry)
$2.89
Filled - Maple Long John (White Creme)
$2.89
Drinks
Coffee
Specialty Drinks
Fridge Beverages
Apple Juice
$1.59Arizona Iced Tea
$2.99Canada Dry
$1.99Capri Sun
$1.09Celcius
$3.59Coconut Water
$2.49Coke
$1.99Coke Zero
$1.99Fairlife
$3.59Gatorade
$2.59Good2Grow
$4.99Milk
$2.49Minute Maid
$2.59Monster
$2.99Nesquik
$2.99Orange Sunrise
$1.59Pepsi
$1.99Pure Leaf
$2.99Red Bull
$2.99S. Pellegrino
$3.59Sprite
$1.99Starbucks
$3.59SunnyD
$1.59Water
$1.09Welch's
$1.59Yoo-hoo
$1.59

LIMITED TIME: Mystery Dozen Box
$29.99
Customize your item
Fill Your Mystery Box (Dozen)
Select up to 12
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1














































